ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13598193
nr 1359 8193
Lars Stenman
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Stenman (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed with monogram, Kvinna med äpple. Oil on canvas, 50x50,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, Kvinna med äpple. Olja på duk, 50x50 cm
Lars Stenman, born 1954, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 9 2020
at 20:31:11