ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13834112

nr 1383 4112

Henry Charles Heath

(1829-1898), Storbritannien

Henry Charles Heath. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 28x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x51cm,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 28x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x51cm

Henry Charles Heath, artist born 1829, dead 1898.

1500

SEK 1000

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:52:14

2/3 22:21:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Henry Charles Heath

Read more about Henry Charles Heath