ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage/blandteknik 12644385

nr 1264 4385

Collage/blandteknik

Carmen Paas (b. 1966), Sweden. "Dance improvisation". Signed, dated 2016. Mixed media collage, 150x110 cm,

Carmen Paas (f. 1966), Sverige. "Dance improvisation". Signerad, daterad 2016. Mixed media collage, 150x110 cm

Monday July 15 2019
at 18:11:20