ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12422048
nr 1242 2048
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 35/60. Subject: 38x49 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 35/60. Motivet: 38x49 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:39:59
12/3 20:21:54
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik