ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11697429
nr 1169 7429
Fredrik Westin
(1782-1862)
Fredrik Westin (1782-1862). Signed and dated 1821, 15x11 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Fredrik Westin (1782-1862), signerad och daterad 1821,15x11 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:36:47
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr