ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771253
nr 1277 1253
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/150. Subject: 70x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 41/150. Motivet: 70x50 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday September 30 2019
at 20:59:11
100 kr
150 kr