ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10648100
nr 1064 8100
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven Erik Johansson, PT, sheet: 62x75, unframed,
Sven Erik Johansson, PT, bladets mått: 62x75, oramad
SEK 300
Monday October 24 2016
at 18:26:18
21/10 15:16:52