ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5031007
*
nr 503 1007
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Harry Wichman 1979. Provtryck, 72x54
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2008
at 16:34:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 21:00:22
1
100 kr
14/1 13:18:50
2
300 kr
14/1 16:28:25
3
200 kr
14/1 16:29:15
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad provtryck
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 503 1007
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Harry Wichman 1979. Provtryck, 72x54
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/1 21:00:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 14/1 13:18:50 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 14/1 16:28:25 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 14/1 16:29:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad provtryck
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



