ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14576023
nr 1457 6023
Knut Valinder
(1909-1987), Sverige
Knut Valinder (1909-1987), Sweden. Signed, landskaps med rådjur. Oil on canvas, 80x65cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x73cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskaps med rådjur. Olja på duk, 80x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x73cm
Knut Valinder, born 1909, dead 1987, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 20:24:56
23/3 07:00:07