ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14719486

nr 1471 9486

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on panel, 20x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x27 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskeläge. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 20x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x27 cm

Monday May 30 2022
at 20:59:58