FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11482252

nr 1148 2252

CUPBOARD

Asia, length: 109 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 131 cm, wear, damages.

Asien, längd: 109 cm, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 131 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 5200

Monday December 4 2017
at 21:04:20