ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12815495
nr 1281 5495
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Sweden. Bohuskust. Signed, dated 1951, sheet: 21x28,
WATERCOLOUR, Bohuskust. Signerad, daterad 1951, bladets mått: 21x28 cm
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday October 14 2019
at 20:33:15
11/10 17:41:14
100 kr
13/10 03:20:47