ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15103104
nr 1510 3104
Maja Synnergren
(f. 1950), Sverige
Maja Synnergren (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, 36x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x45cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Maja Synnergren (f. 1891), Sverige. Signerad, akvarell, 36x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x45cm
Maja Synnergren, born 1950, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:16:59
12/12 13:59:11
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer