ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15565011
nr 1556 5011
Pierre Dmitrienko
(1925-1974), Frankrike
Pierre Dmitrienko (1925-1974), France. Signed, numbered 17/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x24, Saison IV, outer dimensions including frame: 36x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x24, Saison IV, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x44 cm
Pierre Dmitrienko, French artist, born 1925, dead 1974.
SEK 400
Monday August 21 2023
at 18:01:24
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
Pierre Dmitrienko
Read more about Pierre Dmitrienko