ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16064154
nr 1606 4154
OIL PAINTING
Archibald Russell Watson Allan (1878-1959), Gårdsplan. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x79,
Archibald Russell Watson Allan (1878-1959), Gårdsplan. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x79 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:40:19
18/3 14:45:14