ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13989279
nr 1398 9279
MIXED MEDIA
3 pcs, Louis Del Pizzo. Signed, dated 53. Subject: 17x13cm. Sheet: 40x30cm, oramade lösa blad,
3 st, Louis Del Pizzo. Signerad, daterad 53. Motivet: 17x13cm. Bladets mått: 40x30cm, oramade lösa blad
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 19:05:30
21/5 11:53:29