ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16569394
nr 1656 9394
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
2 pcs, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 1971-79, med dedikationer, outer dimensions including frame: 46x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad 1971-79, med dedikationer, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x43 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 11 2024
at 18:49:04
11/11 11:10:14
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg