ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16993278
nr 1699 3278
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 129/375, birds. Sheet. 42x59 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame. 60x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 129/375, skärfläckor. Bladets mått. 42x59 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram. 60x76 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
2000
SEK 2200
Monday May 5 2025
at 18:31:38
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
2.000 kr