ART / Misc. paintings / Poster 14842001

nr 1484 2001

POSTER

Bernt Carlzon, Art Workshop, 1960s, kvinnofigur med blommor, ca 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52 cm, damages.

Bernt Carlzon, Art Workshop, 1960-tal, kvinnofigur med blommor, ca 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm

Condition: skador

SEK 350

Monday August 29 2022
at 19:54:10

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 29

Retro

Read more about Retro