ART / Misc. paintings / Poster 14842001
nr 1484 2001
POSTER
Bernt Carlzon, Art Workshop, 1960s, kvinnofigur med blommor, ca 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52 cm, damages.
Bernt Carlzon, Art Workshop, 1960-tal, kvinnofigur med blommor, ca 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Condition: skador
SEK 350
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:54:10
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
Read more about Retro