FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 17423201
nr 1742 3201
CUPBOARD
baroque style, 20th century. Length: 130 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 134 cm, wear, damages. , key
Barockstil, 1900-tal. Bredd: 130 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 134 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:42:13
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1742 3201
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn |
Monday November 24 2025 |