FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 17423201

nr 1742 3201

CUPBOARD

baroque style, 20th century. Length: 130 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 134 cm, wear, damages. , key

Barockstil, 1900-tal. Bredd: 130 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 134 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:42:13