FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 9952054
*
nr 995 2054
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Kai Kristensen,
4 st, Kai Kristensen
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 20:37:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 20:24:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kai kristensen karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
7087 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:44
-
5252 ARMCHAIR
+ footstool, Arnhilds hus, 1990-tal, wear.
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:09
-
7135 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden, "Solo". AB OH S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:57
-
7136 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. "Solo" Skadad,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
7134 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. VÃ¥r fru, object..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:37
-
7173 ARMCHAIR
ljusblå velour, ben med trissor, wear.
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:44
*
CHAIRS
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 995 2054
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Kai Kristensen,
4 st, Kai Kristensen
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 20:24:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kai kristensen karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
7087 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:44 -
5252 ARMCHAIR
+ footstool, Arnhilds hus, 1990-tal, wear.
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:09 -
7135 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden, "Solo". AB OH S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:57
-
7136 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. "Solo" Skadad,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
7134 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. VÃ¥r fru, object..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:37 -
7173 ARMCHAIR
ljusblå velour, ben med trissor, wear.
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:44



