ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8358115
nr 835 8115
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), 84/100, Komposition med dedikation, subject size: 43x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), 84/100, Komposition med dedikation, motivets mått: 43x54
Withdrawn
Monday July 1 2013
at 20:33:40
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander