ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114293
nr 1411 4293
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, numbered 29/210. Image dimensions: 35x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x63cm,
signerad, numrerad 29/210. Bildmått: 35x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x63cm
800
SEK 200
Monday August 16 2021
at 19:07:18
150 kr