ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16428134
nr 1642 8134
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, efter Matisse. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x46 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, efter Matisse. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x46 cm
Monday September 16 2024
at 18:47:14