ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14965471
nr 1496 5471
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/440, Haymarket (Hötorget), Stockholm. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/440, Hötorget. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x55 cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2022
at 18:50:45
14/10 23:49:30
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon