ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12342148

nr 1234 2148

Elvi Tondén

(1886-1971), Sverige

Elvi Tondén (1886-1971), Sweden. Väg. Signerad 1933. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Väg. Signerad 1933. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm

Elvi Tondén, Swedish painter born 1886, dead 1971.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 11 2019
at 18:14:53

  • Artist/Designer

Elvi Tondén

Read more about Elvi Tondén