ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16123086
nr 1612 3086
Lillan Michelin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lillan Michelin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 228/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 228/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x63 cm
Lillan Michelin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1947.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 15 2024
at 18:55:41
14/4 07:23:39
Lillan Michelin
Read more about Lillan Michelin