ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16416208
nr 1641 6208
Yngve Berg
(1887-1963), Sverige
4 pcs, Yngve Berg (1887-1963), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, daterade, including Ulvesund -47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x30 - 42x52cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, 4 st, Landskap. Signerade, daterade, bland annat Ulvesund -47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x30 - 42x52cm
Yngve Berg, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1963.
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:46:04
9/9 19:03:24