ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16143105
nr 1614 3105
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Sydländsk kuststad. Signed, numbered 29/285, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sydländsk kuststad. Signerad, numrerad 29/285, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x63 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:28:29
16/4 09:21:20