ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12487256

nr 1248 7256

Ingrid Ã…rfelt

(1923-1999), Sverige

Ingrid Ã…rfelt (1923-1999), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 138/260, dated -51. Subject: 18, 5x13, 5 cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 138/260, daterad -51. Motivet: 18,5x13,5 cm

Ingrid Margareta Ã…rfelt-Svalander, Swedish draughtsman and printmaker born 1923, dead 1999.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday April 15 2019
at 19:38:28

  • Artist/Designer

Ingrid Ã…rfelt

Read more about Ingrid Ã…rfelt