ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14609372

nr 1460 9372

WOOD ENGRAVING

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 34/45, dated 1953. Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 34/45, daterad 1953. Bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm

SEK 150

Monday April 11 2022
at 19:49:43

11/4 12:59:31 1      100 kr
11/4 19:44:43 2      Vinnande bud