ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10188329
*
nr 1018 8329
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), hand coloured, 'Sommar i Kungsträdgården', signed, subject: 18x31,
LITOGRAPH, Dénes Perger (1934-2015), handkolorerad, 'Sommar i Kungsträdgården', signerad, motivet: 18x31
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 19:04:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/2 23:30:01
1
100 kr
15/2 18:39:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: denes perger dénes perger grafik handkolorerad litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
Dénes Perger
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
nr 1018 8329
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), hand coloured, 'Sommar i Kungsträdgården', signed, subject: 18x31,
LITOGRAPH, Dénes Perger (1934-2015), handkolorerad, 'Sommar i Kungsträdgården', signerad, motivet: 18x31
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/2 23:30:01 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 15/2 18:39:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: denes perger dénes perger grafik handkolorerad litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



