ART / Lithographs / Litograph 6881026
*
nr 688 1026
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 188/210, 38x46,
LITOGRAPH (F), Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 188/210, 38x46
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2011
at 19:00:40
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik hugo zuhr litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Hugo Zuhr
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
nr 688 1026
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 188/210, 38x46,
LITOGRAPH (F), Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 188/210, 38x46
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2011 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik hugo zuhr litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



