ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15763223
nr 1576 3223
MIXED MEDIA
Robert Ebers. Composition. Signed, mixed media, dated -54, Image dimensions. 47x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77 cm,
Robert Ebers. Komposition. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad -54, bildmått. 47x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 cm
600
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:23:17