ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15758101

nr 1575 8101

Fritz Rosenthal

(1870-1939), Tyskland

Fritz Rosenthal (1870-1939), Germany. Signed, dated 33, landscape. Oil on canvas, 63x88cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x96cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 33, landskap. Olja på duk, 63x88cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x96cm

Fritz Rosenthal, German-Swedish painter and dekorationspainter born 1870

Monday October 30 2023
at 20:56:06

  • Artist/Designer

Fritz Rosenthal

Read more about Fritz Rosenthal