MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 7093205
nr 709 3205
MIRROR
oval, Gustavian style, height: 50, wear, damages.
oval, Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 50
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday August 15 2011
at 17:04:49
Den Gustavianska stilen