MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 7093205

nr 709 3205

MIRROR

oval, Gustavian style, height: 50, wear, damages.

oval, Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 50

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday August 15 2011
at 17:04:49

Den Gustavianska stilen