ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12804152
nr 1280 4152
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 43x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 43x56 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 7 2019
at 18:13:14
7/10 17:22:04