ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256158
nr 1025 6158
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Frukost med jamare, 190/250, sheet: 60x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Frukost med jamare, 190/250, bladets mått: 60x62
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:56:49
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik