ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12063061
nr 1206 3061
Konrad Srzednicki
(1894-1993), Polen
Konrad Srzednicki (1894-1993), Poland. Romantica. Signed, dated -74, numbered 21/50. Subject: 63x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Romantica. Signerad, daterad -74, numrerad 21/50. Motivet: 63x49 cm
Konrad Srzednicki, Polish painter, born 1894, dead 1993.
SEK 200
Monday September 24 2018
at 19:54:45
100 kr
150 kr
Konrad Srzednicki
Read more about Konrad Srzednicki