ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12742030
nr 1274 2030
Frans Timén
(1883-1968), Sverige
Frans Timén (1883-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 1931, landscape. Oil on canvas, 38x47,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1931, Landskap. Olja på duk, 38x47 cm
Frans Timén, born 1883, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2019
at 20:19:49
9/9 17:23:13