ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066108
nr 1606 6108
Paul René Gauguin
(1911-1976), Danmark
Paul René Gauguin (1911-1976), Denmark. 'De leende fiskene'. Signed, numbered 142/360, dated 1968. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "De leende fiskene". Signerad, numrerad 142/360, daterad 1968. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x81 cm
Paul René Gauguin, Danish painter, born in Copenhagen 1911, dead in Spain 1976.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:53:02
15/3 16:49:00
100 kr
18/3 19:44:23
Paul René Gauguin
Read more about Paul René Gauguin