ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16894042

nr 1689 4042

OIL PAINTING

Dirk Larsen (b. 1951), Denmark. 'Just in time studies'. Signed, -99. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 40x55 cm,

Dirk Larsen (f. 1951), Danmark. "Just in time studies". Signerad, -99. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x55 cm

1500

SEK 1300

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:16:44

24/3 15:52:48 1      1.200 kr
24/3 19:11:44 2      Vinnande bud