ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177577
nr 1417 7577
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, handelsfartyg. Oil on canvas, 34x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x37cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, handelsfartyg. Olja på duk, 34x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x37cm
800
SEK 300
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:40:42
5/9 20:05:25