ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12815488

nr 1281 5488

GRAPHITE DRAWING

unidentified artist. Fata morgana. Signed, dated 1984, 15x8, 5,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Fata morgana. Signerad, daterad 1984,15x8,5 cm

600

Monday October 14 2019
at 19:38:54