ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 14499072
nr 1449 9072
GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Gavarni/Monnier, France, 19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 31x23,
6 st, Gavarni/Monnier, Frankrike, 1800-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x23 cm. Signerad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 21 2022
at 19:20:15
21/2 16:50:56