ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042078
nr 1504 2078
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x76cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x76cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:04:04
3/11 19:26:45
21/11 19:37:45
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik