ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165361
nr 1616 5361
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC. Signed, numbered 9/20. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x94 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC. Signerad, numrerad 9/20. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x94 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
3000
SEK 3800
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:41:00
2.600 kr
2.800 kr
3.400 kr
3.200 kr
3.400 kr (Robot)
3.600 kr