ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16463164
nr 1646 3164
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 274/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 274/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 300
Monday September 30 2024
at 18:10:15
30/9 18:05:15
30/9 18:06:39
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin