ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12597444

nr 1259 7444

Thorvald Rygaard

(1872-1939), Danmark

Thorvald Rygaard (1872-1939). Fjord, signed. Oil on canvas, 31x48,

OIL PAINTING, Thorvald Rygaard (1872-1939), fjord, signerad. Olja på duk, 31x48

Thorvald Rygaard, Danish-Swedish painter born 1872 in Sakskøbing, Danmark, dead 1939 in Norrköping.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 3 2019
at 18:28:16

  • Artist/Designer

Thorvald Rygaard

Read more about Thorvald Rygaard