ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17548040

nr 1754 8040

Mikael Kihlman

(f. 1953), Sverige

Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Figurer på väg. Signed, numbered 179/225. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 26x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer på väg. Signerad, numrerad 179/225. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 26x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm

Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 11:36:51)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:53:05

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Kihlman

Read more about Mikael Kihlman